TCUP 2022-2023

Calendario TCUP 22-23

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneMatch Day
Papàrato — Divano KievGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Big Steers — Bis DaddiesGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
PapàDiciotto — B.R. VerdunoGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Yes We Kend — Paris San SecondoGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
WeAreDad — Il Punto CGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
F.Stars Coppino — PapàMolliGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Seconda United — D'Azeglio L.G.T.Girone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Atletico Primeiro — Big DaddiesGirone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Pellicani T.N. — +18Girone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Wine Boys — Ultra HDGirone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Union HC — Papà UnitedGirone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Galleoni — Piano BGirone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Il Punto C — B.R. VerdunoGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Paris San Secondo — PapàratoGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Ultra HD — Big DaddiesGirone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Divano Kiev — WeAreDadGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Yes We Kend — Big SteersGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
PapàDiciotto — DTraversoGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Pellicani T.N. — Atletico FontanaGirone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Ultra HD — Seconda UnitedGirone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Big Daddies — GalleoniGirone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
D’Azeglio L.G.T. — Union HCGirone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Wine Boys — Atletico PrimeiroGirone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Papà United — +18Girone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Papàrato — PapàDiciottoGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
DTraverso — Yes We KendGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
WeAreDad — Big SteersGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
F.Stars Coppino — Divano KievGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
PapàMolli — Bis DaddiesGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
B.R. Verduno — Paris San SecondoGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Seconda United — Pellicani T.N.TCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Atletico Fontana — Wine BoysTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Union HC — Atletico PrimeiroTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Galleoni — D'Azeglio L.G.T.TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Piano B — Big DaddiesTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
+18 — Ultra HDTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
WeAreDad — PapàratoTCUP 22-232022-2023lunedì
Yes We Kend — F.Stars CoppinoTCUP 22-232022-2023lunedì
PapàDiciotto — PapàMolliTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Il Punto C — DTraversoTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Big Steers — Paris San SecondoTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Divano Kiev — B.R. VerdunoTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Union HC — Seconda UnitedTCUP 22-232022-2023lunedì
Atletico Primeiro — Ultra HDTCUP 22-232022-2023lunedì
Pellicani T.N. — Piano BTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Papà United — Atletico FontanaTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Wine Boys — GalleoniTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
D’Azeglio L.G.T. — +18TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
B.R. Verduno — Big SteersTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Papàrato — Bis DaddiesTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Paris San Secondo — DTraversoTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
F.Stars Coppino — WeAreDadTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
PapàMolli — Yes We KendTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Il Punto C — PapàDiciottoTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Papà United — Pellicani T.N.TCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Seconda United — Big DaddiesTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Ultra HD — Atletico FontanaTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Galleoni — Union HCTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Piano B — Wine BoysTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
+18 — Atletico PrimeiroTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Il Punto C — PapàratoTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Paris San Secondo — PapàMolliTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
B.R. Verduno — F.Stars CoppinoTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Bis Daddies — Yes We KendTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Divano Kiev — PapàDiciottoTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
DTraverso — Big SteersTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Papà United — Seconda UnitedTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Ultra HD — Piano BTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
+18 — GalleoniTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Big Daddies — Wine BoysTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
D’Azeglio L.G.T. — Pellicani T.N.TCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Atletico Fontana — Atletico PrimeiroTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Big Steers — PapàratoTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
DTraverso — Divano KievTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
PapàDiciotto — Bis DaddiesTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
WeAreDad — B.R. VerdunoTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
F.Stars Coppino — Paris San SecondoTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
PapàMolli — Il Punto CTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Atletico Primeiro — Seconda UnitedTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Atletico Fontana — D'Azeglio L.G.T.TCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Pellicani T.N. — Big DaddiesTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Union HC — +18TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Galleoni — Ultra HDTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Piano B — Papà UnitedTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Papàrato — DTraversoTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Big Steers — PapàDiciottoTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Divano Kiev — Yes We KendTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Bis Daddies — WeAreDadTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
B.R. Verduno — PapàMolliTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Paris San Secondo — Il Punto CTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Seconda United — Atletico FontanaTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Atletico Primeiro — Pellicani T.N.TCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
D’Azeglio L.G.T. — Wine BoysTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Big Daddies — Union HCTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
+18 — Piano BTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Ultra HD — Papà UnitedTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Big Steers — Il Punto CTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Divano Kiev — Paris San SecondoTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Bis Daddies — B.R. VerdunoTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
DTraverso — PapàMolliTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
PapàDiciotto — F.Stars CoppinoTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Yes We Kend — WeAreDadTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Atletico Primeiro — Papà UnitedTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
D’Azeglio L.G.T. — Ultra HDTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Big Daddies — +18Girone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Atletico Fontana — Piano BGirone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Pellicani T.N. — GalleoniGirone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Wine Boys — Union HCGirone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
F.Stars Coppino — Il Punto CTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
PapàMolli — PapàratoTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
WeAreDad — Paris San SecondoTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
B.R. Verduno — Yes We KendTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
DTraverso — Bis DaddiesTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Big Steers — Divano KievTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Atletico Fontana — Big DaddiesTCUP 22-232022-2023lunedì
Piano B — Seconda UnitedTCUP 22-232022-2023lunedì
Union HC — Ultra HDTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Atletico Primeiro — D'Azeglio L.G.T.TCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Galleoni — Papà UnitedTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
+18 — Wine BoysTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Papàrato — Yes We KendTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
WeAreDad — PapàDiciottoTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
F.Stars Coppino — DTraversoTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
PapàMolli — Big SteersTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Il Punto C — Divano KievTCUP 22-232022-2023venerdì
Paris San Secondo — Bis DaddiesTCUP 22-232022-2023venerdì
Seconda United — Wine BoysGirone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Union HC — Pellicani T.N.Girone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Galleoni — Atletico FontanaGirone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Piano B — Atletico PrimeiroGirone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Papà United — D'Azeglio L.G.T.Girone T2, TCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Bis Daddies — F.Stars CoppinoGirone T1, TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Divano Kiev — Bis DaddiesTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
WeAreDad — PapàMolliTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Yes We Kend — Il Punto CTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
PapàDiciotto — Paris San SecondoTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
DTraverso — B.R. VerdunoTCUP 22-232022-2023venerdì
F.Stars Coppino — PapàratoTCUP 22-232022-2023venerdì
D’Azeglio L.G.T. — Big DaddiesTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Union HC — Piano BTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Wine Boys — Papà UnitedTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Pellicani T.N. — Ultra HDTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Atletico Fontana — +18TCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Galleoni — Seconda UnitedTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Papàrato — B.R. VerdunoTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Bis Daddies — Il Punto CTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Divano Kiev — PapàMolliTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Big Steers — F.Stars CoppinoTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
DTraverso — WeAreDadTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
PapàDiciotto — Yes We KendTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
D’Azeglio L.G.T. — Piano BTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Big Daddies — Papà UnitedTCUP 22-232022-2023martedì
Seconda United — +18TCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Atletico Primeiro — GalleoniTCUP 22-232022-2023mercoledì
Atletico Fontana — Union HCTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì
Pellicani T.N. — Wine BoysTCUP 22-232022-2023giovedì

Classifica Girone T1 22-23

PosTeamGVNPPti
1Big Steers33009
2Paris San Secondo32107
3PapàDiciotto32016
4Il Punto C22006
5Papàrato32016
6Yes We Kend31114
7PapàMolli21013
8Bis Daddies21013
9F.Stars Coppino21013
10Divano Kiev30121
11WeAreDad30121
12DTraverso20020
13B.R. Verduno30030

Classifica Girone T2 22-23

PosTeamGVNPPti
1Papà United22006
2Atletico Primeiro22006
3Seconda United22006
4Pellicani T.N.22006
5Ultra HD32016
6Piano B11003
7Big Daddies31023
8Union HC21013
9Atletico Fontana10010
10Wine Boys20020
11D’Azeglio L.G.T.20020
12+1820020
13Galleoni20020