TCUP 2023-2024

Calendario TCUP 23-24

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneMatch Day
Big Steers — Piano BGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
PapàDiciotto — Alla Bersagliera!Girone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Galleoni — F.Stars CoppinoGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
D’Azeglio L.G.T. — +18Girone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Il Punto C — PapàMolliGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Big Daddies — Wine BoysGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Meno18 — Ultra HDGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Real Parlapapà — Atletico PrimeiroGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Paris San Secondo — PapàratoGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Papà United — Atletico di stradaGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Pellicani T.N. — Terza UnitedGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
B.R. Verduno — Yes We KendGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
+18 — Big SteersGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Wine Boys — GalleoniGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
PapàMolli — Big DaddiesGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Alla Bersagliera! — Il Punto CGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Piano B — PapàDiciottoGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
F.Stars Coppino — D'Azeglio L.G.T.Girone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Atletico di strada — Meno18Girone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Yes We Kend — Paris San SecondoGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Terza United — B.R. VerdunoGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Atletico Primeiro — Pellicani T.N.Girone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Ultra HD — Real ParlapapàGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Papàrato — Papà UnitedGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
PapàDiciotto — Big SteersGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Galleoni — PapàMolliGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Big Daddies — Alla Bersagliera!Girone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Il Punto C — Piano BGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
D’Azeglio L.G.T. — Wine BoysGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
F.Stars Coppino — +18Girone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Real Parlapapà — Meno18Girone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Paris San Secondo — Terza UnitedGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
B.R. Verduno — Atletico PrimeiroGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Pellicani T.N. — Ultra HDGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Papà United — Yes We KendGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Papàrato — Atletico di stradaGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Wine Boys — F.Stars CoppinoGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024lunedì
Alla Bersagliera! — GalleoniGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
+18 — PapàDiciottoGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
PapàMolli — D'Azeglio L.G.T.Girone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Big Steers — Il Punto CGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024lunedì
Piano B — Big DaddiesGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Atletico di strada — Real ParlapapàGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Terza United — Papà UnitedGirone-2, Girone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024-
Atletico Primeiro — Paris San SecondoGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Ultra HD — B.R. VerdunoGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Yes We Kend — PapàratoGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Meno18 — Pellicani T.N.Girone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Wine Boys — +18Girone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Piano B — GalleoniGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Big Daddies — Big SteersGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Il Punto C — PapàDiciottoGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
D’Azeglio L.G.T. — Alla Bersagliera!Girone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
F.Stars Coppino — PapàMolliGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Yes We Kend — Atletico di stradaGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Ultra HD — Paris San SecondoGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
B.R. Verduno — Meno18Girone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Pellicani T.N. — Real ParlapapàGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Papà United — Atletico PrimeiroGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Papàrato — Terza UnitedGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
+18 — Il Punto CGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Big Steers — GalleoniGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
PapàDiciotto — Big DaddiesGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Piano B — D'Azeglio L.G.T.Girone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Alla Bersagliera! — F.Stars CoppinoGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
PapàMolli — Wine BoysGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Atletico di strada — Pellicani T.N.Girone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Meno18 — Paris San SecondoGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Real Parlapapà — B.R. VerdunoGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Ultra HD — Papà UnitedGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Atletico Primeiro — PapàratoGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Terza United — Yes We KendGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Galleoni — PapàDiciottoGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024lunedì
Big Daddies — Il Punto CGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
D’Azeglio L.G.T. — Big SteersGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
PapàMolli — +18Girone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
F.Stars Coppino — Piano BGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Wine Boys — Alla Bersagliera!Girone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024lunedì
Yes We Kend — Atletico PrimeiroGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Paris San Secondo — Real ParlapapàGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
B.R. Verduno — Pellicani T.N.Girone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Papà United — Meno18Girone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Terza United — Atletico di stradaGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Papàrato — Ultra HDGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
+18 — Big DaddiesGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Big Steers — F.Stars CoppinoGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Il Punto C — GalleoniGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Piano B — Wine BoysGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Real Parlapapà — Papà UnitedGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Atletico Primeiro — Terza UnitedGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Atletico di strada — B.R. VerdunoGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Meno18 — PapàratoGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Pellicani T.N. — Paris San SecondoGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Ultra HD — Yes We KendGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Wine Boys — Big SteersGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
PapàMolli — Piano BGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Galleoni — Big DaddiesGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Alla Bersagliera! — +18Girone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
D’Azeglio L.G.T. — Il Punto CGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
F.Stars Coppino — PapàDiciottoGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Yes We Kend — Meno18Girone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Terza United — Ultra HDGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Paris San Secondo — B.R. VerdunoGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Atletico Primeiro — Atletico di stradaGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledìì
Papà United — Pellicani T.N.Girone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Papàrato — Real ParlapapàGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Big Steers — PapàMolliGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Galleoni — +18Girone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Big Daddies — D'Azeglio L.G.T.Girone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Piano B — Alla Bersagliera!Girone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Il Punto C — F.Stars CoppinoGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
PapàDiciotto — D'Azeglio L.G.T.Girone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Meno18 — Terza UnitedGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Real Parlapapà — Yes We KendGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Paris San Secondo — Atletico di stradaGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
B.R. Verduno — Papà UnitedGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Ultra HD — Atletico PrimeiroGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Pellicani T.N. — PapàratoGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
PapàDiciotto — Wine BoysGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
+18 — Piano BGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Wine Boys — Il Punto CGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
PapàMolli — PapàDiciottoGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
F.Stars Coppino — Big DaddiesGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
D’Azeglio L.G.T. — GalleoniGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Alla Bersagliera! — Big SteersGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Atletico di strada — Ultra HDGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Yes We Kend — Pellicani T.N.Girone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024martedì
Terza United — Real ParlapapàGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024mercoledì
Alla Bersagliera! — PapàMolliGirone T1, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Papà United — Paris San SecondoGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Atletico Primeiro — Meno18Girone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Papàrato — B.R. VerdunoGirone T2, TCUP 23-242023-2024giovedì
Big Steers — Ultra HDFase Finale2023-2024martedì
PapàDiciotto — PapàratoFase Finale2023-2024martedì
PapàMolli — Atletico di stradaFase Finale2023-2024mercoledì
Il Punto C — Atletico PrimeiroFase Finale2023-2024mercoledì
Ultra HD — PapàratoFase Finale2023-2024martedì
PapàMolli — Il Punto CFase Finale2023-2024martedì

Classifica Girone T1 23-24

PosTeamGVNPPti
1Big Steers11101031
2PapàMolli1190225
3PapàDiciotto1180324
4Il Punto C1180323
5Piano B1171322
6Big Daddies1160518
7F.Stars Coppino1151516
8Alla Bersagliera!1150615
9Wine Boys1131710
10Galleoni1110103
11+181110103
12D’Azeglio L.G.T.1110102

Classifica Girone T2 23-24

PosTeamGVNPPti
1Atletico Primeiro1191126
2Papàrato1183025
3Atletico di strada1182124
4Ultra HD1172223
5Paris San Secondo1163221
6Meno181141613
7Real Parlapapà1040612
8Terza United1031610
9Pellicani T.N.113089
10Yes We Kend112096
11Papà United113175
12B.R. Verduno1110103


Le date delle fasi ad eliminazione diretta sono:

21/5, ore 20:30: 1’ cl. Girone T1 vs. 4’ cl. Girone T2 (GARA 1)
21/5, ore 21:30: 3’ cl. Girone T1 vs. 2’ cl. Girone T2 (GARA 2)
22/5, ore 20:30: 2’ cl. Girone T1 vs. 3’ cl. Girone T2 (GARA 3)
22/5, ore 21:30: 4’ cl. Girone T1 vs. 1’ cl. Girone T2 (GARA 4)

28/5, ore 20:30: vinc. GARA 1 vs. vinc. GARA 2
28/5, ore 21:30: vinc. GARA 3 vs. vinc. GARA 4

4/6, ore 20:00: FINALE FAIR-PLAY
4/6, ore 21:00: FINALE 1’/2’ POSTO